Free Download Game Tamagochi (sudah di crack)

Masih inget ga sama permainan Tamagochi?? Dulu waktu gw SD, gw ampe nangis2 minta beliin ini maenan, permainannya emang lucu, seolah-olah kita ngerawat peliharaan sendiri. Pokonya lucu banget deh ini permainan. Nah sekarang ada Tamagochi yg di maenin di komputer, g kalah seru sama Tamagochi yang asli. cara maeninnya juga mudah kok.

Klo mw coba maenin download aja, tinggal klik link di bawah ini

Download Game Tamagochi

Nih screen sutnya mas bro šŸ™‚

Advertisements

About Zen Azhar Blog

Simple dan Sederhana
This entry was posted in Game and tagged , , , , , . Bookmark the permalink.

One Response to Free Download Game Tamagochi (sudah di crack)

Jangan lupa coment coy

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s